2017 Summer Schedule

East Division

Men's Level AA
     Flight 1
     Flight 2
     Flight 3
Men's Level A
     Flight 1
     Flight 2
     Flight 3
     Flight 4
     Flight 5
Men's Level B
     Flight 1

     Flight 2
     Flight 3
 

 

2017 Men's East Level AA - Flight 1                  
    6/19-7/02 6/26-7/09 7/03-7/16 7/10-7/23 7/17-7/30 7/24-8/06 7/31-08/13 8/07-8/20 8/14-8/27 8/21-9/18
Abhijeet Bhusari vs BYE Louis Teutu Max Lukey Joe Derkos Tejas Nagapurkar Michael Greenblatt  Tom Rymal Tim Wietchy Aurelian Coada BYE
Aurelian Coada vs Tim Wietchy BYE Tom Rymal Tejas Nagapurkar Max Lukey Louis Teutu Joe Derkos Michael Greenblatt  Abhijeet Bhusari BYE
Joe Derkos vs Tom Rymal Tim Wietchy BYE Abhijeet Bhusari Louis Teutu Tejas Nagapurkar Aurelian Coada Max Lukey Michael Greenblatt  BYE
Max Lukey vs Michael Greenblatt  Tejas Nagapurkar Abhijeet Bhusari Louis Teutu Aurelian Coada Tom Rymal Tim Wietchy Joe Derkos BYE BYE
Michael Greenblatt  vs Max Lukey Tom Rymal Louis Teutu Tim Wietchy BYE Abhijeet Bhusari Tejas Nagapurkar Aurelian Coada Joe Derkos BYE
Tejas Nagapurkar vs Louis Teutu Max Lukey Tim Wietchy Aurelian Coada Abhijeet Bhusari Joe Derkos Michael Greenblatt  BYE Tom Rymal BYE
Tim Wietchy vs Aurelian Coada Joe Derkos Tejas Nagapurkar Michael Greenblatt  Tom Rymal BYE Max Lukey Abhijeet Bhusari Louis Teutu BYE
Tom Rymal vs Joe Derkos Michael Greenblatt  Aurelian Coada BYE Tim Wietchy Max Lukey Abhijeet Bhusari Louis Teutu Tejas Nagapurkar BYE
Louis Teutu vs Tejas Nagapurkar Abhijeet Bhusari Michael Greenblatt  Max Lukey Joe Derkos Aurelian Coada BYE Tom Rymal Tim Wietchy BYE

Go Back to Top

2017 Men's East Level AA - Flight 2                  
    6/19-7/02 6/26-7/09 7/03-7/16 7/10-7/23 7/17-7/30 7/24-8/06 7/31-08/13 8/07-8/20 8/14-8/27 8/21-9/18
Ajit Sarnaik vs BYE Ritwik Khare Cliff Obsum David Pusdesris Nicholas Sadowski Mark Thistlethwaite Phil Maceri Octavian Gherasim Alex Vang BYE
Alex Vang vs Octavian Gherasim BYE Phil Maceri Nicholas Sadowski Cliff Obsum Ritwik Khare David Pusdesris Mark Thistlethwaite Ajit Sarnaik BYE
David Pusdesris vs Phil Maceri Octavian Gherasim BYE Ajit Sarnaik Ritwik Khare Nicholas Sadowski Alex Vang Cliff Obsum Mark Thistlethwaite BYE
Cliff Obsum vs Mark Thistlethwaite Nicholas Sadowski Ajit Sarnaik Ritwik Khare Alex Vang Phil Maceri Octavian Gherasim David Pusdesris BYE BYE
Mark Thistlethwaite vs Cliff Obsum Phil Maceri Ritwik Khare Octavian Gherasim BYE Ajit Sarnaik Nicholas Sadowski Alex Vang David Pusdesris BYE
Nicholas Sadowski vs Ritwik Khare Cliff Obsum Octavian Gherasim Alex Vang Ajit Sarnaik David Pusdesris Mark Thistlethwaite BYE Phil Maceri BYE
Octavian Gherasim vs Alex Vang David Pusdesris Nicholas Sadowski Mark Thistlethwaite Phil Maceri BYE Cliff Obsum Ajit Sarnaik Ritwik Khare BYE
Phil Maceri vs David Pusdesris Mark Thistlethwaite Alex Vang BYE Octavian Gherasim Cliff Obsum Ajit Sarnaik Ritwik Khare Nicholas Sadowski BYE
Ritwik Khare vs Nicholas Sadowski Ajit Sarnaik Mark Thistlethwaite Cliff Obsum David Pusdesris Alex Vang BYE Phil Maceri Octavian Gherasim BYE

Go Back to Top

2017 Men's East Level AA - Flight 3                  
    6/19-7/02 6/26-7/09 7/03-7/16 7/10-7/23 7/17-7/30 7/24-8/06 7/31-08/13 8/07-8/20 8/14-8/27 8/21-9/18
Chris Rowe vs BYE Terry Ramey Frank Szymanski Danny Toma Joshua Forkin Gordon McClimans Ted Dorris Marcus L Phillips Nihaar Jajoo BYE
Nihaar Jajoo vs Marcus L Phillips BYE Ted Dorris Joshua Forkin Frank Szymanski Terry Ramey Danny Toma Gordon McClimans Chris Rowe BYE
Danny Toma vs Ted Dorris Marcus L Phillips BYE Chris Rowe Terry Ramey Joshua Forkin Nihaar Jajoo Frank Szymanski Gordon McClimans BYE
Frank Szymanski vs Gordon McClimans Joshua Forkin Chris Rowe Terry Ramey Nihaar Jajoo Ted Dorris Marcus L Phillips Danny Toma BYE BYE
Gordon McClimans vs Frank Szymanski Ted Dorris Terry Ramey Marcus L Phillips BYE Chris Rowe Joshua Forkin Nihaar Jajoo Danny Toma BYE
Joshua Forkin vs Terry Ramey Frank Szymanski Marcus L Phillips Nihaar Jajoo Chris Rowe Danny Toma Gordon McClimans BYE Ted Dorris BYE
Marcus L Phillips vs Nihaar Jajoo Danny Toma Joshua Forkin Gordon McClimans Ted Dorris BYE Frank Szymanski Chris Rowe Terry Ramey BYE
Ted Dorris vs Danny Toma Gordon McClimans Nihaar Jajoo BYE Marcus L Phillips Frank Szymanski Chris Rowe Terry Ramey Joshua Forkin BYE
Terry Ramey vs Joshua Forkin Chris Rowe Gordon McClimans Frank Szymanski Danny Toma Nihaar Jajoo BYE Ted Dorris Marcus L Phillips BYE

Go Back to Top

2017 Men's East Level A - Flight 1                  
    6/19-7/02 6/26-7/09 7/03-7/16 7/10-7/23 7/17-7/30 7/24-8/06 7/31-08/13 8/07-8/20 8/14-8/27 8/21-9/18
Avinash  Jonnalagadda vs BYE Stephen Filus Ev Weber Erik Hoenes John Rodriguez II Franklin Day Leon Niewoit Kyle Bukowski Daniel Hull BYE
Daniel Hull vs Kyle Bukowski BYE Leon Niewoit John Rodriguez II Ev Weber Stephen Filus Erik Hoenes Franklin Day Avinash  Jonnalagadda BYE
Erik Hoenes vs Leon Niewoit Kyle Bukowski BYE Avinash  Jonnalagadda Stephen Filus John Rodriguez II Daniel Hull Ev Weber Franklin Day BYE
Ev Weber vs Franklin Day John Rodriguez II Avinash  Jonnalagadda Stephen Filus Daniel Hull Leon Niewoit Kyle Bukowski Erik Hoenes BYE BYE
Franklin Day vs Ev Weber Leon Niewoit Stephen Filus Kyle Bukowski BYE Avinash  Jonnalagadda John Rodriguez II Daniel Hull Erik Hoenes BYE
John Rodriguez II vs Stephen Filus Ev Weber Kyle Bukowski Daniel Hull Avinash  Jonnalagadda Erik Hoenes Franklin Day BYE Leon Niewoit BYE
Kyle Bukowski vs Daniel Hull Erik Hoenes John Rodriguez II Franklin Day Leon Niewoit BYE Ev Weber Avinash  Jonnalagadda Stephen Filus BYE
Leon Niewoit vs Erik Hoenes Franklin Day Daniel Hull BYE Kyle Bukowski Ev Weber Avinash  Jonnalagadda Stephen Filus John Rodriguez II BYE
Stephen Filus vs John Rodriguez II Avinash  Jonnalagadda Franklin Day Ev Weber Erik Hoenes Daniel Hull BYE Leon Niewoit Kyle Bukowski BYE

Go Back to Top

2017 Men's East Level A - Flight 2                  
    6/19-7/02 6/26-7/09 7/03-7/16 7/10-7/23 7/17-7/30 7/24-8/06 7/31-08/13 8/07-8/20 8/14-8/27 8/21-9/18
Bradley Michalowicz vs BYE Nihaar Jajoo Daniel Hull Dan Nguyen Eliezer Jun Siwa Drew Williams Leo Abad Garrett R Miller Cullen Grey BYE
Cullen Grey vs Garrett R Miller BYE Leo Abad Eliezer Jun Siwa Daniel Hull Nihaar Jajoo Dan Nguyen Drew Williams Bradley Michalowicz BYE
Dan Nguyen vs Leo Abad Garrett R Miller BYE Bradley Michalowicz Nihaar Jajoo Eliezer Jun Siwa Cullen Grey Daniel Hull Drew Williams BYE
Daniel Hull vs Drew Williams Eliezer Jun Siwa Bradley Michalowicz Nihaar Jajoo Cullen Grey Leo Abad Garrett R Miller Dan Nguyen BYE BYE
Drew Williams vs Daniel Hull Leo Abad Nihaar Jajoo Garrett R Miller BYE Bradley Michalowicz Eliezer Jun Siwa Cullen Grey Dan Nguyen BYE
Eliezer Jun Siwa vs Nihaar Jajoo Daniel Hull Garrett R Miller Cullen Grey Bradley Michalowicz Dan Nguyen Drew Williams BYE Leo Abad BYE
Garrett R Miller vs Cullen Grey Dan Nguyen Eliezer Jun Siwa Drew Williams Leo Abad BYE Daniel Hull Bradley Michalowicz Nihaar Jajoo BYE
Leo Abad vs Dan Nguyen Drew Williams Cullen Grey BYE Garrett R Miller Daniel Hull Bradley Michalowicz Nihaar Jajoo Eliezer Jun Siwa BYE
Nihaar Jajoo vs Eliezer Jun Siwa Bradley Michalowicz Drew Williams Daniel Hull Dan Nguyen Cullen Grey BYE Leo Abad Garrett R Miller BYE

Go Back to Top

2017 Men's East Level A - Flight 3                  
    6/19-7/02 6/26-7/09 7/03-7/16 7/10-7/23 7/17-7/30 7/24-8/06 7/31-08/13 8/07-8/20 8/14-8/27 8/21-9/18
Erik Hoenes vs BYE Vincent Zmich Paul Mabry Aman Singh Richard Moeller rex(tony)elliott Tejas Nagapurkar Saurabh Gandhi Maciej Golebiewski BYE
Maciej Golebiewski vs Saurabh Gandhi BYE Tejas Nagapurkar Richard Moeller Paul Mabry Vincent Zmich Aman Singh rex(tony)elliott Erik Hoenes BYE
Aman Singh vs Tejas Nagapurkar Saurabh Gandhi BYE Erik Hoenes Vincent Zmich Richard Moeller Maciej Golebiewski Paul Mabry rex(tony)elliott BYE
Paul Mabry vs rex(tony)elliott Richard Moeller Erik Hoenes Vincent Zmich Maciej Golebiewski Tejas Nagapurkar Saurabh Gandhi Aman Singh BYE BYE
rex(tony)elliott vs Paul Mabry Tejas Nagapurkar Vincent Zmich Saurabh Gandhi BYE Erik Hoenes Richard Moeller Maciej Golebiewski Aman Singh BYE
Richard Moeller vs Vincent Zmich Paul Mabry Saurabh Gandhi Maciej Golebiewski Erik Hoenes Aman Singh rex(tony)elliott BYE Tejas Nagapurkar BYE
Saurabh Gandhi vs Maciej Golebiewski Aman Singh Richard Moeller rex(tony)elliott Tejas Nagapurkar BYE Paul Mabry Erik Hoenes Vincent Zmich BYE
Tejas Nagapurkar vs Aman Singh rex(tony)elliott Maciej Golebiewski BYE Saurabh Gandhi Paul Mabry Erik Hoenes Vincent Zmich Richard Moeller BYE
Vincent Zmich vs Richard Moeller Erik Hoenes rex(tony)elliott Paul Mabry Aman Singh Maciej Golebiewski BYE Tejas Nagapurkar Saurabh Gandhi BYE

Go Back to Top

2017 Men's East Level A - Flight 4                  
    6/19-7/02 6/26-7/09 7/03-7/16 7/10-7/23 7/17-7/30 7/24-8/06 7/31-08/13 8/07-8/20 8/14-8/27 8/21-9/18
Aurelian Coada vs BYE Thomas Hang Edward Medina Ed Hull Kenneth Butcher Joe Derkos Ryan Wietchy Octavian Gherasim Drew Williams BYE
Drew Williams vs Octavian Gherasim BYE Ryan Wietchy Kenneth Butcher Edward Medina Thomas Hang Ed Hull Joe Derkos Aurelian Coada BYE
Ed Hull vs Ryan Wietchy Octavian Gherasim BYE Aurelian Coada Thomas Hang Kenneth Butcher Drew Williams Edward Medina Joe Derkos BYE
Edward Medina vs Joe Derkos Kenneth Butcher Aurelian Coada Thomas Hang Drew Williams Ryan Wietchy Octavian Gherasim Ed Hull BYE BYE
Joe Derkos vs Edward Medina Ryan Wietchy Thomas Hang Octavian Gherasim BYE Aurelian Coada Kenneth Butcher Drew Williams Ed Hull BYE
Kenneth Butcher vs Thomas Hang Edward Medina Octavian Gherasim Drew Williams Aurelian Coada Ed Hull Joe Derkos BYE Ryan Wietchy BYE
Octavian Gherasim vs Drew Williams Ed Hull Kenneth Butcher Joe Derkos Ryan Wietchy BYE Edward Medina Aurelian Coada Thomas Hang BYE
Ryan Wietchy vs Ed Hull Joe Derkos Drew Williams BYE Octavian Gherasim Edward Medina Aurelian Coada Thomas Hang Kenneth Butcher BYE
Thomas Hang vs Kenneth Butcher Aurelian Coada Joe Derkos Edward Medina Ed Hull Drew Williams BYE Ryan Wietchy Octavian Gherasim BYE

Go Back to Top

2017 Men's East Level A - Flight 5                  
    6/19-7/02 6/26-7/09 7/03-7/16 7/10-7/23 7/17-7/30 7/24-8/06 7/31-08/13 8/07-8/20 8/14-8/27 8/21-9/18
Al Suan vs BYE Raghu Chivukula Eric Urbain Dan Dekker Josh Lattie Jeremy McWhorter Tony Nguyen Paul Mabry David Kopacz BYE
David Kopacz vs Paul Mabry BYE Tony Nguyen Josh Lattie Eric Urbain Raghu Chivukula Dan Dekker Jeremy McWhorter Al Suan BYE
Dan Dekker vs Tony Nguyen Paul Mabry BYE Al Suan Raghu Chivukula Josh Lattie David Kopacz Eric Urbain Jeremy McWhorter BYE
Eric Urbain vs Jeremy McWhorter Josh Lattie Al Suan Raghu Chivukula David Kopacz Tony Nguyen Paul Mabry Dan Dekker BYE BYE
Jeremy McWhorter vs Eric Urbain Tony Nguyen Raghu Chivukula Paul Mabry BYE Al Suan Josh Lattie David Kopacz Dan Dekker BYE
Josh Lattie vs Raghu Chivukula Eric Urbain Paul Mabry David Kopacz Al Suan Dan Dekker Jeremy McWhorter BYE Tony Nguyen BYE
Paul Mabry vs David Kopacz Dan Dekker Josh Lattie Jeremy McWhorter Tony Nguyen BYE Eric Urbain Al Suan Raghu Chivukula BYE
Tony Nguyen vs Dan Dekker Jeremy McWhorter David Kopacz BYE Paul Mabry Eric Urbain Al Suan Raghu Chivukula Josh Lattie BYE
Raghu Chivukula vs Josh Lattie Al Suan Jeremy McWhorter Eric Urbain Dan Dekker David Kopacz BYE Tony Nguyen Paul Mabry BYE

Go Back to Top

2017 Men's East Level B - Flight 1                  
    6/19-7/02 6/26-7/09 7/03-7/16 7/10-7/23 7/17-7/30 7/24-8/06 7/31-08/13 8/07-8/20 8/14-8/27 8/21-9/18
Rohitashwa Kiran vs BYE Eric Gonzales Marlon Maputol Rex(tony)elliott John Rodriguez  John Dula Richard Garcia Geoffrey Collins  Daniel Hull BYE
Daniel Hull vs Geoffrey Collins  BYE Richard Garcia John Rodriguez  Marlon Maputol Eric Gonzales Rex(tony)elliott John Dula Rohitashwa Kiran BYE
Rex(tony)elliott vs Richard Garcia Geoffrey Collins  BYE Rohitashwa Kiran Eric Gonzales John Rodriguez  Daniel Hull Marlon Maputol John Dula BYE
Marlon Maputol vs John Dula John Rodriguez  Rohitashwa Kiran Eric Gonzales Daniel Hull Richard Garcia Geoffrey Collins  Rex(tony)elliott BYE BYE
John Dula vs Marlon Maputol Richard Garcia Eric Gonzales Geoffrey Collins  BYE Rohitashwa Kiran John Rodriguez  Daniel Hull Rex(tony)elliott BYE
John Rodriguez  vs Eric Gonzales Marlon Maputol Geoffrey Collins  Daniel Hull Rohitashwa Kiran Rex(tony)elliott John Dula BYE Richard Garcia BYE
Geoffrey Collins  vs Daniel Hull Rex(tony)elliott John Rodriguez  John Dula Richard Garcia BYE Marlon Maputol Rohitashwa Kiran Eric Gonzales BYE
Richard Garcia vs Rex(tony)elliott John Dula Daniel Hull BYE Geoffrey Collins  Marlon Maputol Rohitashwa Kiran Eric Gonzales John Rodriguez  BYE
Eric Gonzales vs John Rodriguez  Rohitashwa Kiran John Dula Marlon Maputol Rex(tony)elliott Daniel Hull BYE Richard Garcia Geoffrey Collins  BYE

Go Back to Top

2017 Men's East Level B - Flight 2                  
    6/19-7/02 6/26-7/09 7/03-7/16 7/10-7/23 7/17-7/30 7/24-8/06 7/31-08/13 8/07-8/20 8/14-8/27 8/21-9/18
John Dula  vs BYE Paul Zanger David Cohn Len Probert Ryan Pregizer Rafael Barretto Victor Brodith Terry Jacobson Josef Provido BYE
Josef Provido vs Terry Jacobson BYE Victor Brodith Ryan Pregizer David Cohn Paul Zanger Len Probert Rafael Barretto John Dula  BYE
Len Probert vs Victor Brodith Terry Jacobson BYE John Dula  Paul Zanger Ryan Pregizer Josef Provido David Cohn Rafael Barretto BYE
David Cohn vs Rafael Barretto Ryan Pregizer John Dula  Paul Zanger Josef Provido Victor Brodith Terry Jacobson Len Probert BYE BYE
Rafael Barretto vs David Cohn Victor Brodith Paul Zanger Terry Jacobson BYE John Dula  Ryan Pregizer Josef Provido Len Probert BYE
Ryan Pregizer vs Paul Zanger David Cohn Terry Jacobson Josef Provido John Dula  Len Probert Rafael Barretto BYE Victor Brodith BYE
Terry Jacobson vs Josef Provido Len Probert Ryan Pregizer Rafael Barretto Victor Brodith BYE David Cohn John Dula  Paul Zanger BYE
Victor Brodith vs Len Probert Rafael Barretto Josef Provido BYE Terry Jacobson David Cohn John Dula  Paul Zanger Ryan Pregizer BYE
Paul Zanger vs Ryan Pregizer John Dula  Rafael Barretto David Cohn Len Probert Josef Provido BYE Victor Brodith Terry Jacobson BYE

Go Back to Top

2017 Men's East Level B - Flight 3                  
    6/19-7/02 6/26-7/09 7/03-7/16 7/10-7/23 7/17-7/30 7/24-8/06 7/31-08/13 8/07-8/20 8/14-8/27 8/21-9/18
Alex Marouf vs BYE Marlon Maputol Ed Bernardi David Cohn Henry Bahrou Josef Provido Jeffrey Bupp Jan Hryniewiecki Avin Yaldo BYE
Avin Yaldo vs Jan Hryniewiecki BYE Jeffrey Bupp Henry Bahrou Ed Bernardi Marlon Maputol David Cohn Josef Provido Alex Marouf BYE
David Cohn vs Jeffrey Bupp Jan Hryniewiecki BYE Alex Marouf Marlon Maputol Henry Bahrou Avin Yaldo Ed Bernardi Josef Provido BYE
Ed Bernardi vs Josef Provido Henry Bahrou Alex Marouf Marlon Maputol Avin Yaldo Jeffrey Bupp Jan Hryniewiecki David Cohn BYE BYE
Josef Provido vs Ed Bernardi Jeffrey Bupp Marlon Maputol Jan Hryniewiecki BYE Alex Marouf Henry Bahrou Avin Yaldo David Cohn BYE
Henry Bahrou vs Marlon Maputol Ed Bernardi Jan Hryniewiecki Avin Yaldo Alex Marouf David Cohn Josef Provido BYE Jeffrey Bupp BYE
Jan Hryniewiecki vs Avin Yaldo David Cohn Henry Bahrou Josef Provido Jeffrey Bupp BYE Ed Bernardi Alex Marouf Marlon Maputol BYE
Jeffrey Bupp vs David Cohn Josef Provido Avin Yaldo BYE Jan Hryniewiecki Ed Bernardi Alex Marouf Marlon Maputol Henry Bahrou BYE
Marlon Maputol vs Henry Bahrou Alex Marouf Josef Provido Ed Bernardi David Cohn Avin Yaldo BYE Jeffrey Bupp Jan Hryniewiecki BYE

Go Back to Top